NOZOMI DOJO
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KENDÓ A IAIDÓ
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
 

Moravský pohár
Národní pohár kendó, Přerov/Frýdek-Místek

Výsledky

2017    Frýdek-Místek, 11.6.2017

Kategorie junioři

1. Havlíček Ondřej Kensei, Praha CZ
2. Eichlerová Viktorie Nozomi Dojo CZ
3.
3.
Eichlerová Nikol
Lohnický Jakub
Nozomi Dojo
Nozomi Dojo
CZ
BFS Eichlerová Viktorie Nozomi Dojo CZ

Kategorie ženy

1. Eichlerová Viktorie Nozomi Dojo CZ
2. Luchesi Karolína Kagawa Kai CZ
3.
3.
Eichlerová Nikol Havelková Eliška Nozomi Dojo
Nozomi Dojo
CZ
CZ
BFS Havelková Eliška Nozomi Dojo CZ

Kategorie smíšená

1. Fritz Martin Nozomi Dojo CZ
2. Häckl Daniel Katsu bó kenri kai CZ
3.
3.
Laibrt Lukáš
Pobiš
Kusanagi Kai
Kagawa Kai
CZ
CZ
BFS      
 
 

 

2016    Frýdek-Místek, 19.6.2016

Kategorie junioři

1. Eichlerová Nikol Nozomi Dojo  
2. Lohnický Jakub Nozomi Dojo  
3.
3.
Rychlý Jakub
Štefka Miroslav
Nozomi Dojo
Nozomi Dojo
 
BFS Zabil Lukáš Seishinkan  

Kategorie ženy

1. Eichlerová Viktorie Nozomi Dojo CZ
2. Štěpánová Pavla Nozomi Dojo CZ
3.
3.
Eichlerová Nikol Svobodová Miriaim Nozomi Dojo
Sportovní klub Kagawa Kai
CZ
CZ
BFS Eichlerová Viktorie Nozomi Dojo CZ

Kategorie smíšená

1. Fritz Martin Nozomi Dojo CZ
2. Häckl Daniel Katsu bó kenri kai CZ
3.
3.
Formánek Martin
Štěpánová Pavla
Tenšin Dódžó
Nozomi Dojo
CZ
CZ
BFS Kolečkář Vít Kenshinkan CZ
 
 

 

2015    Frýdek-Místek, 2015

Kategorie junioři

1. Havelka Lukáš Nozomi Dojo
2. Eichlerová Nikol Nozomi Dojo
3.
3.
Hadinec Martin
Kopiště Lukáš
Nozomi Dojo
Nozomi Dojo
BFS Lohnický Jakub Nozomi Dojo

Kategorie ženy

1. Ziegelheimová Jana Sandómon Bílina
2. Eichlerová Nikol Nozomi Dojo
3.
3.
Klimovičová Barbora
Masaki Norigo
Kagawa Kai, Olomouc
Sandómon Praha
BFS Pončíková Jana Seishinkan

Kategorie smíšená

1. Fritz Martin Nozomi Dojo
2. Štěpán Pavel ml. Nozomi Dojo
3.
3.
Havelka Lukáš
Žáček Viktor
Nozomi Dojo
Seishinkan
BFS    
 
 

 

2014    Frýdek-Místek, 2014

Kategorie junioři

1. Kopiště Lukáš Nozomi Dojo, Hradec Kr.
2. Havelka Lukáš Nozomi Dojo, Hradec Kr.
3.
3.
Bařinka Jan
Štefka Miroslav
Tenshin Dojo
Nozomi Dojo, Hradec Kr.
BFS    

Kategorie ženy

1. Štěpánová Pavla Nozomi Dojo, Hradec Kr.
2. Klimovičová Barbora Sportovní klub Kagawa-Kai
3.
3.
Eichlerová Nikol
Vytlačilová Eliška
Nozomi Dojo, Hradec Kr.
Katsu bó kenri kai
BFS    

Kategorie smíšená

1. Dudáš Ondřej Katsubó kenri kai
2. Suchý Michal Katsubó kenri kai
3.
3.
Ziegelheim Jindřich
Žáček Viktor
SanDoMon Bílina
Seishinkan
BFS    
 
 

 

2013  ▪  Frýdek-Místek, 6.10.2013

Kategorie ženy

1.místo Ziegelheimová Jana Sandómon Bílina
2.místo Luchesi Karolína  
3.místo
3.místo
Kadlecová
Drcmánková
 
BFS Riesslerová Aneta  

Kategorie smíšená

1.místo Fritz Martin Nozomi Dojo
2.místo Cílek Jan Sandómon Praha
3.místo
3.místo
Štěpán Pavel ml.
Žáček Viktor
Nozomi Dojo
BFS Žáček Viktor  
 

 

2012  ▪  Frýdek-Místek, 7.10.2012

Kategorie ženy

1.místo Luchesi Karolína Kagawa-Kai
2.místo Štěpánová Pavla Nozomi Dojo
3.místo
3.místo
Drcmánkvá Katřina
Vlčková Alena
Kagawa-Kai
Kagawa-Kai
BFS    

Kategorie smíšená

1.místo Štěpán Pavel ml. Nozomi Dojo
2.místo Formánek Martin Tenshin Dojo
3.místo
3.místo
Kašík Ondřej
Novák Marek
Nozomi Dojo
Kacubó Kenrikai
BFS    
 

 

2011  ▪  Frýdek-Místek, 24.10.2011

Kategorie ženy

1.místo Cílková Jaroslava Sandómon Praha
2.místo Murata Yuri Seishinkan
3.místo
3.místo
Kašíková Ludmila
Vlčková Alena
Seishinkan
Kagawa Kai
BFS Murata Yuri Seishinkan

Kategorie smíšená

1.místo Cílek Jan Sandómon Praha
2.místo Novák Marek Kacubó Kenrikai
3.místo
3.místo
Fritz Martin
Formánek Martin
Nozomi Dojo
Tenshin Dojo
BFS    
 

 

2010  ▪  Přerov, 23.10.2010

Kategorie ženy

1.místo Štěpánová Pavla Nozomi Dojo
2.místo Žáčková Eliška Sandómon Praha
3.místo
3.místo
Kašíková Ludmila
Vlčková Alena
Seishinkan
Kagawa Kai
BFS Žáčková Eliška Sandómon Praha

Kategorie smíšená

1.místo Fritz Martin Nozomi Dojo
2.místo Štěpán Pavel jr. Nozomi Dojo
3.místo
3.místo
Cílek Jan
Formánek Martin
Sandómon Praha
Tenshin Dojo
BFS Valsa Vojtěch Fudoshinkai
 

 

2009  ▪  Frýdek-Místek, 25.10.2009

Kategorie ženy

1.místo Luchesi Karolína Kagawa Kai
2.místo Štěpánová Pavla Nozomi Dojo
3.místo
3.místo
Jiřičková Kateřina
Vlčková Alena
Sandómon
Kagawa Kai
BFS Luchesi Karolína Kagawa Kai

Kategorie smíšená

1.místo Ziegelheim Jindřich Sandómon
2.místo Fritz Martin Nozomi Dojo
3.místo
3.místo
Luchesi Karolína
Trojek Vladimír
Kagawa-Kai
Kagawa-Kai
BFS Dvořák Michal Seishinkan
 

 

2008   ▪  Přerov

Kategorie ženy

1.místo Luchesi Karolína Kagawa Kai
2.místo Stejskalová Jaroslava Sandómon
3.místo
3.místo
Jiřičková Kateřina
Štěpánová Pavla
Sandómon
Nozomi Dojo
BFS    

Kategorie smíšená

1.místo Fritz Martin Nozomi Dojo
2.místo Dudáš Ondřej Kacubó Kenrikai
3.místo
3.místo
Buňata Tomáš
Jelen Tomáš
Kacubó Kenrikai
Kacubó Kenrikai
BFS    
 

 

2007  ▪  Přerov

Kategorie ženy

1.místo Luchesi Karolína Kagawa Kai
2.místo Jiřičková Kateřina Sanómon
3.místo
3.místo
Dvořáková Petra
Gregorovičová Martina
Sandómon
Kacubó Kenrikai
BFS  ---  ---

Kategorie smíšená

1.místo Fritz Martin Nozomi Dojo
2.místo Buňata Tomáš Kacubó Kenrikai
3.místo
3.místo
Baumruk Filip
Hlaváček Marek
Kacubó Kenrikai
Sandómon
BFS  ---  ---